HOMCOM Sofa Bed 1 Seater Fold Out Grey

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Sofa Bed 1 Seater Fold Out Grey

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3 In 1 Pull Out Chair Bed - Convertible Sleeper Chair with Adjustable Backrest - Pillow - Side Pockets for Home Office - Bedroom - Living Room

2 to 4 working days
£185.00
Delivery from £9.99

Homcom Pull Out Chair Bed, Sleeper Chair With Pillow, Side Pockets, Light Grey

1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Single Chair Bed, Pull Out Sleeper Chair, Light Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£191.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Pull Out Chair Bed, Sleeper Chair with Pillow, Side Pockets, Light Grey

2-3 days
£199.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Folding Chair Bed, Fold Out Bed with Pillow & Side Pockets in Light Grey HOMCOM Light Grey

3-5 working days
£205.70

Homcom Folding Chair Bed, Fold Out Bed With Pillow And Side Pockets In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£205.70

Similar products

HOMCOM Sofa Bed Grey 700 x 750 mm
£135.00
Compare 11 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa Bed Convertible Bed Settee With Cushions - Pockets - Blue | TJ Hughes
£245.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa Bed Convertible Bed Settee with Cushions, Pockets, Grey
£262.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa Bed Convertible Bed Settee with Cushions - Pockets - Brown | TJ Hughes
£225.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
HOMCOM Sofa Bed 1 Seater Fold Out Grey

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your compact living space with the HOMCOM 1 Seater Sofa Bed. This multifunctional grey armchair effortlessly converts into a single bed in seconds, making it the perfect solution for studio apartments, dorm rooms, or for hosting overnight guests. The smooth-rolling wheels and handy pull strap allow for a quiet and effortless transition from a comfortable chair to a generous 169cm long bed.Crafted for durability and comfort, it features a robust steel and eucalyptus wood frame with inner ‘S’ springs and elastic bands for superior, long-lasting support. The thick padding is upholstered in a smooth, breathable linen-look fabric made from 100% polyester that is also flame-retardant for added safety. Customize your relaxation with the three-position adjustable backrest, allowing you to sit upright at 105°, lounge at 145°, or lie completely flat at 180° for sleeping. Two convenient side pockets keep your remotes and essentials neatly stored and within reach. Supporting up to 150kg, t
£129.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk