Homcom Spiral Floor Lamp For Living Room With 3 Adjustable Brightness, Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Dimmable Floor Lamp for Living Room, Modern Spiral Standing Lamp with 3 Adjustable Brightness and Square Base, Silver

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Modern Spiral Floor Lamp Dimmable Standing Lamp For Living Room In Silver Silver

Unknown
£50.15

Floor Lamp Spiral Metal 147cm Silver LED Adjustable 3-Temp Modern Livingroom XL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.33
GBP 70.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Dimmable Floor Lamp for Living Room, Modern Spiral Standing Lamp with 3 A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.12
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Spiral Floor Lamp For Living Room With 3 Adjustable Brightness, Silver

Cheapest offer

Good lighting is key for creating the right mood in your home. This HOMCOM living room lamp will do just that. A cool, spiral design brings a futuristic feel into your home, whilst the three different colour temperatures allow you to create the vibe you want, whenever. A metal structure for strength, with a square base to stand balanced. Turn on and enjoy the ambience.
£48.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Dimmable Floor Lamp for Living Room, Modern Spiral Standing Lamp with 3 Adjustable Brightness and Square Base, Silver Aosom UK
£52.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp - Standing Lamp With3 Adjustable Brightness Gold Tone | TJ Hughes
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with 3 Adjustable Brightness, Modern Standing Lamp with Foot Switch for Bedroom, Living Room, Gold Tone
£44.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dimmable Floor Lamp for Living Room
£73.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk