HOMCOM Spiral Floor Lamp Living Room, 3 Adjustable Brightness, Silver

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Spiral Floor Lamp Living Room, 3 Adjustable Brightness, Silver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£53.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Spiral Floor Lamp Dimmable Standing Lamp for Living Room in Silver HOMCOM Silver

3-5 working days
£54.40

Homcom Modern Spiral Floor Lamp Dimmable Standing Lamp For Living Room In Silver Silver

Unknown
£54.40

HOMCOM Dimmable Floor Lamp for Living Room, Modern Spiral Standing Lamp with 3 Adjustable Brightness and Square Base, Silver

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Spiral Floor Lamp Living Room, 3 Adjustable Brightness, Silver

1-2 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Spiral Standing Dimmable Floor Lamp With 3 Adjustable Brightness Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Modern Spiral Floor Lamp Dimmable - Silver

3-5 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp - Standing Lamp With3 Adjustable Brightness Gold Tone | TJ Hughes
£42.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Dimmable Floor Lamp for Living Room, Modern Spiral Standing Lamp with 3 Adjustable Brightness and Square Base, Silver Aosom UK
£59.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with 3 Adjustable Brightness, Modern Standing Lamp with Foot Switch for Bedroom, Living Room, Gold Tone
£54.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with 3 Adjustable Brightness Foot Switch - Gold Tone
£54.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Modern 4-Tier Shelf Floor Lamp - Store, Display, and Illuminate - Black/White
£72.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Spiral Floor Lamp Living Room, 3 Adjustable Brightness, Silver

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM Spiral Floor Lamp is designed to bring practical lighting and a modern statement to your home. Its spiral silhouette adds a distinctive, futuristic touch, making it a striking choice for a living room, bedroom, hallway or study. Set on a square base, it’s made to stand balanced while providing light across a larger area. To suit different moments throughout the day, this LED Floor Lamp offers three colour temperatures, letting you switch between warm white, white and cool white. Whether you want a softer feel for relaxing or a cooler tone for focused tasks, you can adjust the ambience to match your space. Key features Spiral floor lamp design for a creative, contemporary look Three adjustable colour temperatures: warm white, white and cool white LED Floor Lamp with a metal structure Square base designed to keep the lamp steady and balanced Suitable for use in the bedroom, living room, hallway or st...
£53.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com