Homcom L Shaped Storage Cabinet Closet Organiser Bookcase With 6 Cube In White White

HOMCOM Storage Cabinet with 6 Cubes Closet Organiser with 3-Tier Shelf, White

Homcom L Shaped Storage Cabinet Closet Organiser Bookcase With 6 Cube In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.10

Homcom Storage Cabinet With 6 Cubes Closet Organiser With 3-Tier Shelf, White

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Storage Cabinet 6-Cube White Particleboard 91.5x29.5x91.5cm Bookshelf Organizer

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.57
GBP 67.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Premium White Storage Cabinet: 6 Cubes, Closet Organiser, 3-Tier Shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.26
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom L Shaped Storage Cabinet Closet Organiser Bookcase With 6 Cube In White White

Cheapest offer

This multi-storage cabinet from HOMCOM with modern design is ideal to integrate in your bedroom or living room. With 6 cubes, you can store your books, accessories, ornaments as you see fit. Manufactured from quality particle board, this storage cabinet is lightweight yet durable. Non-toxic material that is safe for children. Ideal complement to versatile home decors, this cabinet is suitable for office, living room and bedroom. | Homcom L Shaped Storage Cabinet Closet Organiser Bookcase With 6 Cube In White
£39.10
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM 3 Shelf Black Printer Stand - Size: 36 x 30 x 40cm - Wilko
£25.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Bathroom Cabinet With Folding Laundry Hamper And Drawer - White | TJ Hughes
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM White 3 Shelf Metal Storage Shelf - Size: 77 x 40 x 55cm - Wilko
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00