Homcom Storage Ottoman, Round Stool Chair With Cushioned Top, Hidden Space In Blue Blue

HOMCOM Storage Ottoman, Round Stool Chair with Cushioned Top, Blue

Homcom Storage Ottoman, Round Stool Chair With Cushioned Top, Hidden Space In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99

Homcom Storage Ottoman, Round Stool Chair With Cushioned Top, Blue

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Storage Ottoman Round Blue Polyester Oak Wood 39x39x40cm Cushioned Top Oak Legs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.20
GBP 41.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Storage Ottoman, Round Stool Chair with Cushioned Top, Hidden Space

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.60
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Storage Ottoman, Round Stool Chair With Cushioned Top, Hidden Space In Blue Blue

Cheapest offer

If you need some extra storage, but also want to add an accent piece to your home, this HOMCOM stool with storage is a great fit. Storage under the seat is great for smaller items and furnishings, helping to keep your space tidy. Wooden legs offer plenty of support. Make your house feel like a home with HOMCOM. | Homcom Storage Ottoman, Round Stool Chair With Cushioned Top, Hidden Space In Blue
£19.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM Storage Trunk for Living Room, with Safety Hinges, 80cm, Black, Black
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Beige Storage Ottoman Bench with Lid - Size: 40 x 42 x 112cm - White - Wilko
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Storage Trunk with 2 Safety Hinges, 80cm, Charcoal Grey, Grey
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Storage Ottoman with Lid, 112cm Bench Chest Box - Grey - 112W x 42D x 40H cm
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00