Homcom Storage Ottoman Tool Box Faux Leather Folding Bench Foot Rest, White

Used Offers from £20.98

HOMCOM Storage Ottoman Faux Leather Folding Stool Cream White, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Storage Ottoman Tool Box Faux Leather Folding Bench Foot Rest, White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Ottoman Bench Seat, Folding Faux Leather Storage Cube, Rectangular Footrest Stool Box, Cream White Aosom UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£22.99
Free Delivery

Folding Cream White Faux Leather Storage Cube Ottoman Bench Seat PU Rectangular Footrest Stool Box - Home Living | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £4.99

Faux Leather Ottoman Storage Bench Cube Folding Footstool Rectangular Footrest

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Storage Ottoman Tool Box Faux Leather Folding Bench Foot Rest - Cream White - Faux leather, PE, Sponge, non wiven colth, MDF - 76L x 38W x 38H cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£23.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Storage Ottoman Tool Box Faux Leather Folding Bench Foot Rest, White

1-2 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Storage Bench - Cream white

3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ottoman Folding Faux Leather Storage Bench Lge Tufted Seat 76x38x38cm CreamWhite

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.01
GBP 31.01 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Homcom Storage Ottoman Tool Box Faux Leather Folding Bench Foot Rest, Brown
£20.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 15'' Modern Ottoman Storage Box With 47L Storage Capacity, Grey, Grey
£47.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Storage Ottoman Tool Box Faux Leather Folding Bench Foot Rest, White

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM collapsible ottoman made from faux leather is a great addition to your storage needs, the top has tufted design which is elegant and stylish. With a wooden frame construction to give it strength and stability. It can be used as a footstool and storage 2 in 1 and would compliment any room in your home. It has a foldable design so when not in use it can be stored away.
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)