HOMCOM Storage Unit - Black - Home Living | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 9 Shelf Black Bookshelf - Size: 91.5 cm x 29.5 cm x 91.5 cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 9 Cube Organiser Storage Bookshelf Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom 9 Cube Storage Cupboard Bookcase Bookshelf Home Office, Black

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 9 Cube Storage Cupboard Bookcase Bookshelf Home Office, Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£50.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Bookshelf Storage Cabinet Bookcase 9 Cubes Particle Board Home Office in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£52.70

Homcom Bookshelf Storage Cabinet Bookcase 9 Cubes Particle Board Home Office In Black Black

Unknown
£52.70

HOMCOM 9 Cube Storage Cupboard Bookcase Bookshelf Home Office, Black

1-2 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Bookshelf 9-Cube Particle Board Black 91.5x29.5x91.5cm Modern Storage for Home.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.57
GBP 67.57 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Storage Unit w/ 4 Easy Pull Fabric Drawers, Multi
£37.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 9 Cube Storage Unit Cabinet Bookcase Display Shelves - Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes
£37.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM 9 Cube Medium Height Storage Unit Bookcase Display Shelves White, White
£45.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Storage Unit - Black - Home Living | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Solve all your space organising problem with HOMCOM storage shelf. It is designed as a practical and versatile piece of furniture to serve a whole scope of storage functions. Manufactured from quality particle board, the cabinet is lightweight yet durable. The modern and novel design can perfectly blend with other home furniture, making it ideal for office, home and study. Features: Made of high quality particle board, lightweight yet durable 9 cubes provide generous storage space for accessories and essentials Modern and novel design perfectly match other furniture Can be used as a bookshelf or cupboard cabinet in your home, office and study Assembly required Specifications: Item Name: Storage Cabinet Brand Name: HOMCOM Material Used: Particle board Colour: Black Product Dimension: 91.5L x 29.5W x 91.5H cm Each Cube Size: 29W x 29H x 29.5D cm Box Size: 102L x 36W x 14H cm Gross Weight: 22.3kg Net Weight: 21.1kg Flat Pack: YES Assembly Required: YES Custom Label: 833-422BK Made fro
£37.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk