Homcom Stylish Retro Linen Swivel Tub Chair Steel Frame Cushion Seat White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Stylish Retro Linen Swivel Tub Chair Steel Frame Cushion Seat In Cream Cream

Unknown
£90.99

Homcom Stylish Retro Linen Swivel Tub Chair Steel Frame Cushion Seat Cream Whit, none

2 to 4 days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.95

Swivel Tub Chair Cream Linen 60x60x91cm Adjustable 360deg 46-58cm Sponge Steel

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.80
GBP 104.80 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Stylish Retro Linen Swivel Tub Chair Steel Frame Cushion Seat White

Cheapest offer

Make those all-important relaxation times at home better than ever before, thanks to this on-trend swivel lounge chair from HOMCOM. The seat is formed into a retro tub design, which provides plenty of room to sit, with a supportive back and armrests for body support. Filled with sponge for comfort, the bedroom chair is wrapped in linen-look fabric for a smooth feel and easy maintenance and comes with a seat cushion and small back cushion to finish.
£89.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Homcom Stylish Retro Swivel Tub Chair Steel Frame Cushion Seat Dark Grey Dark Grey
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Stylish Retro Linen Swivel Tub Chair Steel Frame Cushion Seat Blue
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom Stylish Retro Swivel Tub Chair Steel Frame Cushion Seat Dark Brown Brown
£83.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Homcom Stylish Retro Linen Swivel Tub Chair Steel Frame Cushion Seat Pink
£72.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00