HOMCOM Swivel Manual Recliner and Footrest Set PU Leather Chair Brown | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Swivel Manual Recliner and Footrest Set PU Leather Chair Brown | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£159.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM Swivel Manual Recliner & Footrest Set PU Leather Chair Brown in Dark Brown | Size: Armchair HOMCOM Dark Brown Armchair

3-5 working days
£166.60

Homcom Swivel Manual Recliner And Footrest Set Pu Leather Chair Brown In Dark Brown Dark Brown

Unknown
£166.60

HOMCOM Brown PU Leather Swivel Manual Recliner with Footrest - Size: Single - Wilko

2-4 working days
£174.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Swivel Manual Recliner and Footrest Set PU Leather Chair Brown

1-2 days
£174.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Swivel Manual Recliner and Footrest Set PU Leather Chair Brown - Brown

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£174.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Swivel Manual Recliner and Footrest Set PU Leather Chair Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£177.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

HOMCOM Manual Recliner Swivel Reclining Chair with Footrest Armrests Grey - Grey | TJ Hughes
£175.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Homcom Manual Recliner Swivel Reclining Chair With Footrest Armrests, Black Black
£169.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Swivel Manual Recliner and Footrest Set PU Leather Chair Brown | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Long days call for something to melt away in, whenever. Look to HOMCOM armchair and stool set for total relaxation. The chair manually reclines to a maximum of 135°, lay back and relax - how about elevating your legs too with the stool? Both pieces are filled with sponge for comfort the recliner sofa has a high back and armrests for support. Finished with wooden bases for full support.? Polished wood bases for complete stability? Set formed of an armchair and matching footrest. Great for offices, bedrooms, living and lounge areas? Reclining back, maximum 135° angle? Chair seat moves a full 360° - easy to move from side to side, whenever? Thick padding all over from comfort, with faux leather upholstery for a stylish look? Maximum load 130kg, assembly required? Colour: Dark Brown? Material: PU leather, Sponge, Steel, Multilayer Board, Eucalyptus? Upright Dimension: 85W x 82D x 106H cm? Reclining Dimension: 85W x 106D x 94H cm? Seat Dimension: 52W x 51D x 41.5H cm? Cushion Depth: 11 cm?.
£159.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk