HOMCOM Tall Shelving Unit - Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 178cm 8 Shelf Bookcase - Black

3-5 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 178cm Eight Shelf Bookcase Shelving Unit Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 7-Tier Bookshelf w/ Melamine Surface Foot Pads Anti-Tipping for Home in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£51.85

Homcom 7-Tier Bookshelf W/ Melamine Surface Foot Pads Anti-Tipping For Home In Black Black

Unknown
£51.85

HOMCOM Multipurpose 8-Grid Bookshelf Decorative Shelf, Bathroom, Kitchen Black

2-3 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Multipurpose 8-Grid Bookshelf Decorative Shelf, Bathroom, Kitchen - Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£59.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Multipurpose 8-Grid Bookshelf Decorative Shelf, Bathroom, Kitchen Black

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HOMCOM 3 Shelf Gold Tone Modern Glass Shelving Unit
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 10 Tier Tree Bookshelf Modern Tall Bookcase White Gold Tone
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom 5-Tier Corner Shelf, Shelving Unit With Adjustable Feet In White White
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
HOMCOM Tall 6 Tier Wooden Modern S Shaped Shelf Bookcase Display Unit White, White
£44.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Tall Shelving Unit - White | TJ Hughes
£46.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Tall Shelving Unit - Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

A must for all the book lovers out there - let this bookshelf from HOMCOM let you show off your impressive collection with pride. Using thick particle board for a structure which supports up to 80kg, the frame is crafted into a simple design, where eight differently sized and separate compartments are intertwined into each over for a unique look you’ll love for years to come. On the bottom, foot pads are placed to promote balance and protect your floor, whilst attachments can be found on the back to secure to the wall - keeping the unit safely in place around to prevent it tipping over. A minimal design with maximum impact. Highlights TWO-DRAWER: This bedside cabinet provides plenty of room to keep all your bedtime and bedroom essentials stored and within close and easy reach to you. Silver tone handles for easy opening of the draws. STURDY: The bedside drawer is made from solid particle board for long-term durability, crafted into a modern boxy shape which will look beautiful placed.
£42.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk