HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Trees, Topiary Ball-shaped Boxwood Trees in Pot with Cypress Leaves, Fake Plants for Home Indoor outdoor Decor, 60cm, 2 Tree Balls

HOMCOM Topiary Cypress Ball Artificial Plant Pot with Pebbles 60cm 2 Pack - Size: 24 x 38 x 64cm - Green - Wilko

HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Trees, Topiary Ball-shaped Boxwood Trees in Pot with Cypress Leaves, Fake Plants for Home Indoor outdoor Decor, 60cm, 2 Tree Balls

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
18.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Trees, Topiary Ball-shaped Boxwood Trees in Pot with Cypress Leaves, Fake Plants for Home Indoor outdoor Decor, 60cm, 2 Tree Balls

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Set Of 2 Artificial Topiary Cypress Ball Trees With Pot And Pebbles In Green Green

Unknown
£46.75

Homcom Set Of 2 Artificial Topiary Cypress Ball Trees With Pot And Pebbles

1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Trees, Topiary Ball-shaped Boxwood Trees in Pot with Cypress Leaves, Fake Plants for Home Indoor outdoor Decor, 60cm, 2 Tree Balls

Cheapest offer

Two-piece set: This set of two artificial ball-shaped boxwood trees with cypress leaves feature impressively realistic colour and natural texture that makes the faux plants indistinguishable from the real plants, bringing elegance to your room Indoor decor: Crafted with meticulous detail, these artificial plants bring a refreshing touch of nature to any inner space. Suitable for enhancing your living room, office, hallway, or bedroom without the need for sunlight or watering Nursery pot included: The artificial trees are delivered ready to use and come planted in the pots with faux grass and moss, which means you don't need to look for the pots to suit the pieces. Cement soil makes it more stable Easy maintenance: No need to watering and fertilizing, neither will die nor fade sand match everywhere in your home. The artificial plants stay green year-round and are easy to clean with a damp cloth or duster Information: Overall height: 60cm. Pot size: Φ17.5cm x 13H cm. No assembly required
£36.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Set of 2 Artificial Plants, Topiary Spiral Boxwood Cypress Trees with Pot, for Home Indoor Outdoor Decor, 90cm
£74.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Artificial Cypress Topiary Tree with 700 Leaves, Set of 2
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Plants, 60cm Faux Topiary Cypress Ball Trees with Plastic Pot and Pebbles, Fake Plants for Home Office Decor, Green
£46.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery