HOMCOM Oscillating Tower Fan, 3 Speeds, 3 Wind Modes, 40W with Remote Control, Timer, Quiet Operation, Silver, 78.5H cm Aosom UK

HOMCOM Tower Fan 824-012V70SR 70° 40W Silver 785 mm

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Oscillating Tower Fan, 3 Speeds, 3 Wind Modes, 40W with Remote Control, Timer, Quiet Operation, Silver, 78.5H cm Aosom UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£41.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Tower Fan 78.5 cm Silver 824-012V70SR 18 cm Diameter

10 Working Days
£44.39
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Oscillating Tower Fan, 3 Speeds, 3 Wind Modes, 40W with Remote Control, Timer, Quiet Operation, Silver, 78.5H cm Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

Stay comfortably cool as the days and nights get hotter with this tower fan from HOMCOM. The multi-setting mode allows you to choose between three different speeds and three types of wind (natural /normal/sleeping) for a better cooling experience with the standing fan. A built-in timer function allows you to use in the sleeping. Oscillating fan is a must for anyone working in offices or are refined to small and stuffy spaces.Features:Tall and compact silver tone tower design to fit into tighter spots with easeStrong and sturdy plastic body for durability, with handle on top for easy carryingThree speed levels for greater control, via the on-unit buttons or the remoteThree wind levels - normal, natural or sleepingOscillating design, sways unit from side to side for better air projectionHead moves from right to left to focus on a particular spotBuilt-in timer runs up to 7.5 hours ahead - great for putting on at night for safety and electricity savingRemote included - 1 x CR2025 battery r
£41.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk