Homcom 3 X 15L Triple Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin For Recycling And Waste, Gold Tone

HOMCOM Triple Kitchen Bin, 3 x 15L Pedal Bin, Stainless Steel Three Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Buckets, Soft Close Lid, Fingerprint-Proof for Recycling and Waste, Gold Tone

Homcom 3 X 15L Triple Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin For Recycling And Waste, Gold Tone

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Triple Kitchen Bin, 3 x 15L Pedal Bin, Stainless Steel Three Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Buckets, Soft Close Lid, Fingerprint-Proof for Recycling and Waste, Gold Tone

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 3 X 15L Triple Kitchen Bin Fingerprint Proof For Recycling And Waste In Gold Gold

Unknown
£63.75

Triple Compartment Bin Kitchen Waste Rubbish Recycling 45L 3 x 15L Gold

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
GBP 86.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kitchen Bin Gold Tone 3x15L (45L) Stainless Steel Triple Compartment Pedal Waste

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.39
GBP 92.39 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom 3 X 15L Triple Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin For Recycling And Waste, Gold Tone

Cheapest offer

Triple the hygiene, for the kitchen and beyond: this HOMCOM 15L triple kitchen pedal bin. Made from stainless steel, this is a piece suited for everyday use; the three-compartment design allows you to separate waste as needed. Place deodorisers in the lid slots to keep the smell fresh, with a stay-open option for super easy cleaning. So, when you feel stuck on space, go for this mighty triple rubbish bin.
£51.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Triple Kitchen Bin, 3 x 20L Stainless Steel Three Rubbish Bin with Removable Inner Buckets, Soft Close Lid, Fingerprint-Proof for Recycling and Waste, Black
£94.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 3 x 20L Pedal Bin, Steel Triple Kitchen Bin with Soft Close Lid, Removable Inner Buckets, Fingerprint-Proof, Silver Tone
£89.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Triple Recycling Black Kitchen Pedal Bin 60L - Wilko
£93.50
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com