HOMCOM 85L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge with Chiller Box, Black - White

HOMCOM Under Counter Fridge 85L - Retro Freestanding Refrigerator with Chill Box, White

HOMCOM 85L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge with Chiller Box, Black - White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£118.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 85L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge with Chiller Box in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£122.40

Homcom 85L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge With Chiller Box In White White

Unknown
£122.40

(White) HOMCOM 85L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge with Chiller Box

2-3 days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 85L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge With Chiller Box, White

1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 85L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge with Chiller Box, White, White

3 to 5 days
£130.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 800-237V70WT White 85L Under Counter Fridge

2-4 working days
£133.00
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 85L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge with Chiller Box, Black - White

Cheapest offer

Looking for a free standing fridge for your flat, RV, shared room, or home office? The HOMCOM under counter fridge with ice box is great for keeping food, drinks and snacks fresh and organised. Its compact size makes it suit for small spaces. With a stylish retro design and a classic handle, it combines practicality and style. Enjoy the convenience of an adjustable thermostat and an interior light - this black fridge is great for any room.
£118.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com

Similar products

Homcom 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge With Lock Grey
£124.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 91L Freestanding Under Counter Fridge with Lock Black [EEK: E]
£128.95
GBP 128.95 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Pull Out Bin with Smooth Glide and Frosted Storage Lid, Soft-Close Kitchen Under Sink Bin with 2 Removable Compartments and Handle for Waste and Recycling, 40L (20L+20L), Black
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 88L Small Fridge Freezer With 5-Setting Thermostat, Inner Light
£152.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery