HOMCOM Velvet-Feel Two-Seat Lounger Sofa with Wood Frame - Dark Blue | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £9.99

Portland 2 Seater Dark Blue Velvet Feel Wingback Sofa - Wilko

2-4 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Velvet 2 Seater Sofa, Button Tufted Wingback Loveseat with Rubber Wood Legs for Living Room, Bedroom, Dark Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Velvet-Feel Two-Seat Lounger Sofa with Wood Frame, Dark Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£116.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Velvet-Feel Two-Seat Lounger Sofa with Wood Frame, Dark Blue | Size: 2 Seater HOMCOM Dark Blue 2 Seater

3-5 working days
£117.30

Homcom Velvet-Feel Two-Seat Lounger Sofa With Wood Frame, Dark Blue Dark Blue

Unknown
£117.30

HOMCOM Velvet 2 Seater Sofa, Button Tufted Wingback Loveseat with Rubber Wood Legs for Living Room, Bedroom, Dark Blue

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Velvet-Feel Two-Seat Lounger Sofa with Wood Frame, Dark Blue

1-2 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Velvet-Feel Two-Seat Lounger Sofa With Wood Frame, Dark Blue

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Homcom Velvet-Feel Accent Chair W/ Ottoman Tub Seat Padding Wood Legs Dark Blue
£75.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Homcom 2 Seater Sofa, Velvet-Feel Upholstered Loveseat For Small Space, Green
£125.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa - Velvet-Feel Upholstered Loveseat for Small Space - Grey | TJ Hughes
£129.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Homcom 2 Seater Sofa, Velvet Upholstered Loveseat For Small Space In Beige Beige 2 Seater
£149.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Velvet-Feel Two-Seat Lounger Sofa with Wood Frame - Dark Blue | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Dive into the plush comfort of this HOMCOM two-seater sofa - a piece which looks and feel beautiful. In a wingback shape to offer spacious seated room, it is covered in soft sponge for comfort and wrapped in beautiful velvet-feel upholstery. With wooden legs, this loveseat keeps you fully supported. As an accent piece, use it throughout the home to bring plenty of character.â? Elegant vintage style: button tufted wingback chair with gourd-shaped legs brings character into your spaceâ? Wooden legs for strong support, in a gourd shape for extra dimensionâ? Velvet-feel upholstery is soft and beautifulâ? Rubber wood legs for strong support, with adjustable anti-slip feetâ? Filled with sponge for plenty of comfortâ? Maximum load 250kg, assembly requiredâ? Colour: Dark Blue â? Materials: Velvet (100% Polyester), Sponge, Rubber wood â? Overall Dimensions: 120W x 67D x 78Hcmâ? Seat Size: 108W x 48D x 41Hcmâ? Seat Thickness: 13.5cmâ? Back Size: 49L x 120W x 15Dcmâ? Leg Height: 27...
£99.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.