HOMCOM Vibration Plate Exercise Machine, Quiet Vibrating Plate for Weight Loss and Lymphatic Drainage with Resistance Bands, Remote Control, 99 Speed Levels

HOMCOM Vibration Plate Machine Fitness Body Shaper Slim Trainer Home Gym

HOMCOM Vibration Plate Exercise Machine, Quiet Vibrating Plate for Weight Loss and Lymphatic Drainage with Resistance Bands, Remote Control, 99 Speed Levels

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Vibration Plate Machine Fitness Body Shaper Slim Trainer Home Gym

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Vibration Plate Exercise Machine, Quiet Vibrating Plate for Weight Loss and Lymphatic Drainage with Resistance Bands, Remote Control, 99 Speed Levels

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Vibration Plate Machine Fitness Body Shaper Slim Trainer Gym Exercise Music

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Vibration Plate Machine Fitness Body Shaper Slim Trainer Home Gym In Brown Brown

Unknown
£69.99

Vibration Plate Machine Body Shaker Platform Home Gym Fitness Workout Bands UKCA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Vibration Plate Machine Fitness Body Shaper Slim Trainer Home Gym HOMCOM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.13
Free Delivery

Vibration Plate Machine Fitness Body Shaper Slim Trainer Home Gym HOMCOM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.99
Free Delivery

Vibration Plate Brown 54x33x14cm ABS & Metal 99-Speed LED Display MP3 Port Slim

£95.13
GBP 95.13 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HOMCOM Vibration Plate Exercise Machine, Quiet Vibrating Plate for Weight Loss and Lymphatic Drainage with Resistance Bands, Remote Control, 99 Speed Levels

Cheapest offer

STURDY CONSTRUCTION: This vibration plate exercise machine built of high quality ABS and solid metal for long lasting use. 99 SPEED CONTROL & LED DISPLAY: The vibro plate build in LED panel displays time, and speed. Tracks your workout in real time. 0-99 speed control. LOSE BODY FAT & INCREASE MUSCLE MASS: This exercise equipment for home use helps to improve health, exercising muscle, regulating nervous system, keep body slim, burn calorie. keep fit and increase weight loss. COMPREHENSIVE TRAINING: Whole body exercise can be done with this vibration fitness trainers, like squat, press-up etc. Have an MP3 player port to play music while training. DIMENSIONS: 54W x 33D x 14Hcm. Remote controller, resistance bands, adapter and instruction manual are included.
£62.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Vibration Plate Machine, 54L x 33W x 14Hcm
£60.47
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Vibration Plate Machine Fitness Body Shaper Slim Trainer Home Gym
£66.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Vibration Plate Machine, 54L x 33W x 14Hcm
£64.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Vibration Plate Machine
£78.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk