HOMCOM Wall Mirror with Elevated Aluminium Alloy Frame, 60 x 90 cm - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£40.79
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Rectangular Wall Mirror, 90 x 60 cm Wall Mounted Bathroom Mirror - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Black Wall Mounted Rectangular Wall Mirror 90 x 60cm - Size: 60 x 4 x 90cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Wall Mirror with Elevated Aluminium Alloy Frame, 60 x 90 cm Bathroom Mirror with Tempered Glass for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, Black

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Rectangular Wall Mirror, 90 x 60 cm Wall Mounted Bathroom Mirror in Black HOMCOM Black 90 x 60 cm

3-5 working days
£49.30

Homcom Rectangular Wall Mirror, 90 X 60 Cm Wall Mounted Bathroom Mirror In Black Black

Unknown
£49.30

HOMCOM Wall Mirror with Elevated Aluminium Alloy Frame, 60 x 90 cm - Black

Cheapest offer

With its deep-set profile and clean runway shape, the HOMCOM wall mirror brings a more architectural look to everyday wall styling. Designed for hallways, lounges and bathrooms, this rectangular mirror is framed by a 4 cm elevated aluminium alloy border that adds visible depth while keeping the overall look streamlined and modern. Tempered glass delivers a clear, high-definition reflection, while the anodised finish helps the HOMCOM frame resist moisture and rust. An MDF backing provides flat, solid support, making it a practical choice for a range of interiors where both function and a refined finish matter. Key features Aluminium alloy frame with a 4 cm elevated border Tempered glass with a clear, high-definition reflection Shatter-proof mirror surface MDF backing for robust, flat support Anodised moisture-resistant and rust-proof finish Suitable for brick, cement and solid wood walls As...
£40.79
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com