HOMCOM Wall Mounted Bathroom Cabinet w/ Mirror Single Door Storage Shelves | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Wall Mounted Bathroom Cabinet With Mirror Single Door Storage Shelves, White

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Wall Mounted Bathroom Cabinet w/ Mirror Single Door Storage Shelves

1-2 days
£38.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Wall Mounted Bathroom Cabinet w/ Mirror Single Door Storage Shelves

Delivered in 1 working day
£38.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Wall Mount Mirror Cabinet Storage Bathroom Cupboard Single Door in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£39.78

Homcom Wall Mount Mirror Cabinet Storage Bathroom Cupboard Single Door In White White

Unknown
£39.78

HOMCOM Wall Mounted Bathroom Cabinet w/ Mirror Single Door Storage Shelves | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Expand the storage capacity in your bathroom with this bathroom cabinet by HOMCOM. Its design is formed into two parts: the middle cabinet and the side shelves, which offers a mix of concealed and open storage. It's spacious enough for the whole family's toiletries. Made from MDF with a coat of water-resistant paint, it is suitable for use in the bathroom, and it's finished with a middle mirror which allows you to get ready easily. Your tidy bathroom starts here.Features: Compact on-wall design to save on floor space Open shelves on both sides for easy-grab storage Middle cabinet for discreet storage, with a handle to open the door easily Middle mirror for you to get ready Water-resistant painted surface for extra protection Assembly required Specification: Color: White Material: MDF, Glass Overall Dimension: 66W x 17D x 63H cm Open Shelf Size: 15W x 16D x 19.5H cm Mirror Dimension: 22.5W x 51H cm Internal Shelf Dimension: 32W x14.5D x 29.5H cm (each) Weight Capacity: 5kg (shelf), 10k
£36.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk