HOMCOM Wall Mounted Slim Bathroom Storage Cabinet with 6-Tier Shelf White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM 2 Door White Wall Mounted Slim Bathroom Storage Cabinet

2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Wall Mounted Slim Bathroom Storage Cabinet with 6-Tier Shelf White, White

3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Wall Mounted Slim Bathroom Storage Cabinet With 6-Tier Shelf White

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Wall Mounted Slim Bathroom Storage Cabinet with 6-Tier Shelf White

1-2 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Wall Mounted Slim Bathroom Storage Cabinet with 6-Tier Shelf White - White - Tall Bathroom Cabinet - MDF

Delivered in 1 working day
£66.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Wall Mounted Slim Bathroom Storage Cabinet with 6-Tier Shelf White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£68.85

Homcom Wall Mounted Slim Bathroom Storage Cabinet With 6-Tier Shelf White White

Unknown
£68.85

HOMCOM Wall Mounted Slim Bathroom Storage Cabinet with 6-Tier Shelf White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Transform your cluttered bathroom into a serene oasis with the HOMCOM tall bathroom cabinet. Struggling with limited floor space? This wall-mounted design cleverly maximises vertical storage, freeing up your floor. The soft-close hinges ensure a peaceful atmosphere, while the two single-door cabinets with three shelves each offer lots of room for essentials. Great for bathrooms or kitchens, this slim bathroom storage unit combines modern style with practicality, enhancing your daily routine.• Wall-mounted design saves floor space• Soft-close hinges ensure quiet, gentle door closure• Two single-door cabinets with three shelves each for lots of storage• Vertically grooved doors in white finish with black knobs for a modern look• Water-resistant painted surface is great for bathrooms and kitchens• MDF construction is reliable for daily use• Easy assembly, two people, 30 minutes required• Colour: White• Material: MDF• Overall Dimension: 30W x 30D x 161H cm• Cabinet Inner Size: 28.7W x 27D.
£58.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk