HOMCOM Wall Mounted Table w/ Space Saving Storage Compartments, Dark Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland Single Shelf Dark Brown Wall Mounted Table with Hidden Storage Compartments - Size: 51 x 20 x 77cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Wall Mounted Table w/ Space Saving Storage Compartments - 77W x 20D x 51H cm - Dark Brown

Delivered in 1 working day
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Wall Mounted Table w/ Space Saving Storage Compartments, Dark Brown

1-2 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Wall Mounted Table W/ Space Saving Storage Compartments, Dark Brown

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Wall Mounted Table w/ Space Saving Storage Compartments, Dark Brown

2 to 4 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.95

HOMCOM Wall Mounted Table w/ Space Saving Storage Compartments in Dark Brown HOMCOM Dark Brown

3-5 working days
£55.25

Homcom Wall Mounted Table W/ Space Saving Storage Compartments In Dark Brown Dark Brown

Unknown
£55.25

HOMCOM Wall Mounted Table w/ Space Saving Storage Compartments, Dark Brown

Cheapest offer

The wall mounted folding table from HOMCOM is a perfect solution to the family with limited space. It provides large storage space, you can put your photos or decorations on the upper space for displaying. This folding wall table has a magnetic working panel that can be closed when not in use, meaning not only do you save space but create a convenient storage area. Additionally, the adjustable shelf of the study desk meets your different storage needs. A great piece for your home or office. Features: Modern style: Features clean lines and classic design, this floating desk reflects a sense of elegance that will never go out of style. Perfect for your living room, study room or office use Wall-mounted & floating: Wall mounted and fold-up design make our fold down desk perfect for compact space, it offers an ideal space-saving solution for those who want to store essential items and keep the room clean Sturdy construction: Made of quality particle board, this wall mounted computer desk i
£44.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk