HOMCOM White Painted Radiator Cover Wooden Cabinet Horizontal Slats Modern Style, White

HOMCOM White Painted Radiator Cover Wooden Cabinet Horizontal Slats Modern Style

Used Offers from

HOMCOM White Painted Radiator Cover Wooden Cabinet Horizontal Slats Modern Style, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM White Painted Radiator Cover Wooden Cabinet Horizontal Slats Modern Style

1-2 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 152Lx19Wx81H cm MDF Radiator Cover-White

Unknown
£37.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM White Painted Radiator Cover Wooden Cabinet Horizontal Slats Modern Style

Delivered in 1 working day
£37.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Painted Radiator Cover Wooden Cabinet Shelving Display Horizontal Slats in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£39.10

Homcom Painted Radiator Cover Wooden Cabinet Shelving Display Horizontal Slats In White White

Unknown
£39.10

Homcom White Painted Radiator Cover Wooden Cabinet Horizontal Slats Modern Style

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Radiator Cover MDF 111.5 x 19 x 82 cm White

10 Working Days
£52.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Nesting Tables Set of 2, End Table with Removable Tabletop Tray White - Black - Black painted - Black painted steel
£27.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Radiator Cover Painted Slatted MDF Cabinet Lined Grill, White
£42.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Spotlight Reading Standing Lamp with Adjustable Height - White | TJ Hughes
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM White Painted Radiator Cover Wooden Cabinet Horizontal Slats Modern Style, White

Cheapest offer

This modern radiator cover from HOMCOM is a designed to help hide old or unsightly radiator, protect hands from hot surface and offer extra shelving for ornaments. The slatted design with sufficient vents allows for fluid heat flow while still preventing children and pets from touching the hot radiator surface. Manufactured from durable MDF in white finish for long term service, it is an elegant yet practical addition to your home and office. Features and Benefits Constructed from white painted MDF board for long lasting use Slatted structure with sufficient vents to allow heat flow efficiently Top shelf surface for extra storage and display Necessary fittings included for easy installation to the wall Prevents children or pets from touching the hot radiator surface Adds a touch of elegance to your home decor Ideal for hallway, living room, office and more Specifications Length of guarantee: 12 Item Name: Radiator Cover Brand Name: HOMCOM Material Used: MDF Colour: White Product Dimens
£36.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk