HOMCOM Wingback Armchair Chesterfield-style High Back Chair, Brown, Brown

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Wingback Armchair Chesterfield-style High Back Chair, Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£184.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Chesterfield-Style Wing Back Armchair Tufted Accent Chair Brown

1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Chesterfield-style Wing Back Armchair Tufted Accent Chair Brown

2-3 days
£199.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Wingback Accent Chair Tufted Chesterfield-style Armchair with Nail Head Trim for Living Room Bedroom Brown

Unknown
£209.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Wingback Armchair Chesterfield-style High Back Chair Tufted Accent Chair in Brown HOMCOM Brown

3-5 working days
£215.05

Homcom Wingback Armchair Chesterfield-Style High Back Chair Tufted Accent Chair In Brown Brown

Unknown
£215.05

HOMCOM Wingback Armchair Chesterfield-style High Back Chair, Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

Inject a vintage feel into your home with this HOMCOM Chesterfield-style wingback chair. The wooden frame means a strong, supportive structure, with all-over padding for prolonged comfort. The high back and arms support you. Complete with metal studs all over for added style. - Sleek and durable faux leather upholstery- Padded all over for comfort, with high back and arms for support- 12cm thick seat cushion with pocket spring inside for incredible comfort- Adjustable feet for balance on uneven floors- Strong and supportive eucalyptus wood frame- Maximum load 150kg, assembly required- Colour: Brown- Material: PU(100% polyester fibre), Foam, Eucalyptus Wood- Overall Dimension: 72W x 70D x 108H cm- Seat Size: 48W x 48D x 44.5H cm- Back Size: 50W x 10D x 65.5H cm- Seat Cushion Size: 48.5L x 48.5W x 12D cm- Leg Height: 16.5cm- Static Weight Capacity: 150kg- Item Label: 839-703V70DR Features: Chesterfield-style lounge chair: A traditional look, lounge chair brings a retro feel into your hom
£184.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk