HOMCOM Wingback Chair - Modern Accent Chair For Living Room Bedroom - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM Wingback Chair, Modern Accent Chair for Living Room Bedroom, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£143.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Wingback Chair, Modern Accent Chair for Living Room Bedroom, Grey - Dark Grey - Contemporary - 1

Delivered in 1 working day
£144.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Wingback Chair, Modern Accent Chair for Living Room Bedroom in Dark Grey | Size: Armchair HOMCOM Dark Grey Armchair

3-5 working days
£147.05

Homcom Wingback Chair, Modern Accent Chair For Living Room Bedroom In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£147.05

HOMCOM Grey Wingback Modern Accent Chair - Size: Single - Wilko

2-4 working days
£154.00
Free Delivery

Homcom Wingback Chair, Modern Accent Chair For Living Room Bedroom, Grey

1-3 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Wingback Chair, Modern Accent Chair for Living Room Bedroom, Grey

3-5 days
£197.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Accent Armchair Grey 120 kg 83B-271V70CG 750 x 830 x 1,040 mm

10 Working Days
£197.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Power Lift Recliner Armchair w/ Wingback, Button Tufted, Brown, Brown
£223.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
HOMCOM Wingback Rocking Chair For Nursing W/ Steel Frame And Wooden Base Grey | TJ Hughes
£64.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Accent Armchair Home Furniture Retro Tufted Club Wood Fabric Brown, Brown
£120.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Wingback Chair - Modern Accent Chair For Living Room Bedroom - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Sink into the luxurious comfort of the HOMCOM occasional chair, featuring a high-density sponge for long-lasting support. Upholstered in skin-friendly velvet for improved breathability, this armchair showcases a 70 cm high wingback design and a removable, washable pillow cover. Suitable as a lounge chair in the bedroom or a reading chair in the living room, it adds a stylish touch to any cosy corner.• High-density sponge supports extended sitting comfortably• 13cm back thick ensures plush comfort• Skin-friendly velvet cover promotes breathability and comfort• 70 cm high wingback design enhances aesthetic appeal• Removable, washable pillow cover with zipper for easy maintenance• Solid wood legs with non-slip foot pads ensure durability and stability• Versatile design fits living rooms and bedrooms• Easy to assemble• Colour: Dark Green/Grey• Material: Velvet (100% Polyester), Sponge, Multilayer Board• Overall Dimension: 75W x 83D x 104H cm• Seat Size: 50W x 56D x 45H cm• Seat Thickness:.
£119.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk