HOMCOM Wingback Rocking Chair for Nursing, Berber Fleece Nursery Glider Rocker, Modern Armchair for Living Room, Dark Grey Aosom UK

HOMCOM Wingback Rocking Chair For Nursing W/ Steel Frame And Wooden Base Grey | TJ Hughes

HOMCOM Wingback Rocking Chair for Nursing, Berber Fleece Nursery Glider Rocker, Modern Armchair for Living Room, Dark Grey Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£93.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Wingback Rocking Chair For Nursing W/ Steel Frame Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Wingback Rocking Chair For Nursing W/ Steel Frame And Wooden Base In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£98.99

Rocking Chair Wingback Large Dark Grey Fleecy Upholstery Wooden Curved Base Seat

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.58
GBP 118.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Wingback Rocking Chair - Steel Frame & Wooden Base - Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.92
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM Wingback Rocking Chair for Nursing, Berber Fleece Nursery Glider Rocker, Modern Armchair for Living Room, Dark Grey Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

Soft, rocking and spacious - take time out in comfort with this HOMCOM rocking chair. The wingback shape comes in a large size, so there's plenty of room to sink into, with a padded seat for comfort and high back and armrests for support. Metal legs for support, fitted with a curved wooden base - rock forwards and backwards gently. Finished with fleecy upholstery, adding to the overall softness and comfort.Features:Curved wooden base: chair gently rocks forwards and backwardsSoft and gentle fleecy upholsteryWide seat means plenty of seated roomPadded seat for comfort, tall back and arms for supportGreat for use all over the homeMaximum load 120kg, assembly required
£93.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Wingback Rocking Chair for Nursing w/ Steel Frame in Pink HOMCOM Pink
£92.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Homcom Modern Accent Chair Velvet-Touch Upholstered Armchair Cream White
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Wingback Rocking Chair for Nursing w/ Steel Frame Beige
£100.75
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Berber Fleece Nursery Glider Rocker for Nursing, Wingback Rocking Chair for Living Room, Light Grey Aosom UK
£119.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery