HOMCOM Wood Clothes Rack Hall Tree With Storage Shelves Children Garment Rack Freestanding Wardrobe For 3-8 Years Toddler - White 1-4 - KIDS | TJ Hug

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Wood Clothes Rack Hall Tree With Storage Shelves Children Garment Rack Freestanding Wardrobe For 3-8 Years Toddler - White 1-4 - KIDS | TJ Hug

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

311-030 HOMCOM Kids Wood Clothes Rack with Storage Shelves Hall Tree, Crown Top, For Ages 3-8 Years, Durable MDF Wood

1-2 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids Wood Clothes Rack with Storage Shelves Hall Tree for 3-8 Years - 70.5 x 37 x 103 cm - white

Delivered in 1 working day
£52.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Kids White Wooden Crown Design Hanging Rack with Storage Shelf Clothing Or Hall Storage For 3 To 8 Years, White

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Kids Wood Clothes Rack With Storage Shelves Hall Tree For 3-8 Years

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Kids Wood Clothes Rack Hall Tree with Storage Shelves Freestanding Wardrobe in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£56.69

HOMCOM Clothing Rack 311-030

10 Working Days
£68.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homcom Bamboo Clothes Rail Rack With 2 Storage Shelves, Natural Wood Effect
£42.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bamboo Laundry Basket Collapsible Washing Bin Storage Box W/Lid
£20.39
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Clothes Rack | TJ Hughes
£26.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Wood Clothes Rack Hall Tree With Storage Shelves Children Garment Rack Freestanding Wardrobe For 3-8 Years Toddler - White 1-4 - KIDS | TJ Hug

Cheapest offer

Make life more convenient with our HOMCOM kids clothes rack. Give clothes a home, encourage children to develop a good habit of tidying. The four storage types help kids to organise their clothes, toys, shoes and bags. The clothes rack's height is suitable for children to use, and the low centre of gravity design makes it stable, avoiding toppling. Choose HOMCOM clothes rack, give children a chance to manage their own clothes!Features: Four storage types include a hanging rail, two spacious shelves and two hooks Help kids learn how to organise clothes Size can match children's height Sufficient height and strength to hang kids' long and heavy clothes Compact size, ideal for any place in the house, even a small room Made by high-quality MDF and pine wood Low centre of gravity design, more stable Recommended ages from 3 to 8 years Assembly required Specification: Colour: White Material: MDF, Pine wood Overall size: 63L x 37W x 103H cm Hanging rail size: 90Hcm (from ground), 2.5cm Top sto
£48.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk