HOMCOM Wooden Shoes Cabinet Bench Hidden Storage Padded Seat in White HOMCOM White

Homcom Wooden Shoes Cabinet Bench Hidden Storage Padded Seat In White White

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Wooden Shoes Cabinet Bench Hidden Storage Padded Seat in White HOMCOM White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£42.50

Homcom Wooden Shoes Cabinet Bench Hidden Storage Padded Seat In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.50

HOMCOM Wooden Shoes Cabinet Bench Hidden Storage Padded Seat Organiser Footwear Rack Hallway White 80 x 30 x 47 cm

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Wooden Shoes Cabinet Bench Hidden Storage Padded Seat Organiser White

Delivered in 1 working day
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Wooden Shoes Cabinet Bench Hidden Storage Padded Seat Organiser

1-2 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Wooden Shoes Cabinet Bench Hidden Storage Padded Seat Organiser White

1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Shoe Cabinet - 47H cm-White - Home Living | TJ Hughes White

2 to 4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Wooden Shoes Cabinet Shelf Drawer Organizer - White

3-5 working days
£94.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

HOMCOM Storage Box 311-019 550 mm 1430 mm 600 mm Blue
£30.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Wooden Shoes Rack Bench, Hidden Storage Padded Seat, Organiser Footwear Rack, Hallway, White, 80 x 30 x 47 cm
£42.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2-Tier Garment Rack Storage Shelves Metal Coat Shoes Clothes - Natural wood finish - 64cm x 42.5cm x 149cm
£26.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Wooden Shoes Cabinet Bench Hidden Storage Padded Seat in White HOMCOM White

Cheapest offer

This Shoe Bench from HOMCOM is a great storage solution and organiser for your home. With two shelves to store shoes efficiently and a high-rise compartment for boots, it features a comfortable and convenient padded top for you to sit on, with a hidden compartment underneath thats perfect for storing shoelaces, polish and more. Crafted from high quality particle board, this bench has been built to last and will withstand any daily wear and tear ideal for busy homes and lifestyles. | HOMCOM Wooden Shoes Cabinet Bench Hidden Storage Padded Seat in White
£42.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com