HOMCOM Wooden Single Bed Frame with Tree House Style, Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£102.59
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Wooden Single Bed Frame with Tree House Style in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£108.80

Homcom Wooden Single Bed Frame With Tree House Style In Grey Grey

Unknown
£108.80

HOMCOM Wooden Single Bed Frame With Tree House Style - White And Grey - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£109.00
Delivery from £4.99

Portland Grey Tree House Wooden Single Bed - Wilko

2-4 working days
£111.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Wooden Single Bed Frame with Tree House Style, Grey

2-3 days
£113.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Wooden Single Bed Frame With Tree House Style, Grey

1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Wooden Single Bed Frame With Tree House Style, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

HOMCOM Brown Power Lift Electric Recliner Chair with Remote Control - Size: Single - Wilko
£301.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Floor Lamp with Shelves, Modern Tall Standing Lamps with Fabric Lampshade, Chain Switch and Single Light for Living Room, Bedroom, Bulb not Included, Brown
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Wooden Single Bed Frame with Tree House Style, Grey

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM Wooden Single Bed Frame brings a playful tree house-style look to the bedroom, with a house-shaped frame designed to make a distinctive focal point. Finished in grey, it offers a simple structure that can be decorated with curtains, lights or ornaments to suit your space. Made from pine wood, this single bed frame is designed for supportive everyday use, with 15 slats and two additional keels to help prevent sagging. A smoothly polished, burr-free surface and finely painted finish complete the look and feel. Key features House-shaped tree house-style design Colour: grey Material: pine wood 15 slats with two additional keels for added support Smoothly polished, burr-free surface Finely painted finish Suitable for a 90W x 190Dcm mattress Weight capacity: 120kg Model number: 831-821V00GY Dimensions 150.0cm H x 96.0cm W x 195.0c...
£102.59
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com