HOMCOMC 2 Pcs 70x20cm Thick Plastic Curb Ramps Anti-Slip Surface Tyre Friction | TJ Hughes HOMCOM

HOMCOMC 2 Pcs 70x20cm Thick Plastic Curb Ramps Anti-Slip Surface Tyre Friction

Used Offers from

HOMCOMC 2 Pcs 70x20cm Thick Plastic Curb Ramps Anti-Slip Surface Tyre Friction | TJ Hughes HOMCOM

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Set of 2 Anti-Slip Ramps - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcomc 2 Pcs 70X20Cm Thick Plastic Curb Ramps Anti-Slip Surface Tyre Friction

1-3 working days
£24.29
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 2 Pcs 70x20cm Thick Curb Ramps Anti-Slip Surface Tyre Friction in Black | Size: 70x20 cm HOMCOM Black 70x20 cm

3-5 working days
£25.03

Homcom 2 Pcs 70X20Cm Thick Curb Ramps Anti-Slip Surface Tyre Friction In Black Black

Unknown
£25.03

HOMCOM 2PCS Car Ramps, 3 Ton Low Entrance Plastic Curb Ramps with Anti-Slip Surface, Car Lift for Garage Workshop Cars SUVs Small Vans

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2PCS Car Ramps, 3 Ton Low Entrance Plastic Curb Ramps with Anti-Slip Surface, Car Lift for Garage Workshop Cars SUVs Small Vans

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOMC 2 Pcs 70x20cm Thick Plastic Curb Ramps Anti-Slip Surface Tyre Friction

1-2 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOMC 2 Pcs 70x20cm Thick Plastic Curb Ramps Anti-Slip Surface Tyre Friction

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

HOMCOMC 2 Pcs 70x20cm Thick Plastic Curb Ramps Anti-Slip Surface Tyre Friction | TJ Hughes HOMCOM

Cheapest offer

Elevate your vehicles easily and safely with these heavy duty car ramps from HOMCOM. Each product is made from solid plastic to hold up to 1500kg, making it suitable for cars, SUVs and small vans. Textured on top in a grid formation, the non-slip surface ensures your wheels won't sway around when moving. A safe way for you to repair your cars underneath.• Set of two ramps which can handle up to 3000kg together, suitable for cars, SUVs and small vans • Thick plastic construction is tough and durable for continual use • Non-slip grid surface, provides friction against tyres, even with snow and rain contact • Sharp angle shape to slot in against walls to prevent tyres lodging and becoming stuck • Small and compact to take with you in your car• Item Name: plastic ramp • Brand Name: HOMCOM • Color: Black • Material: PP • Weight Capacity: 3000kg • Overall Dimension: 70L x 19.5W x 7.8H cm • Certification: CE Certificate• Flat Pack: Yes • Custom Label: C20-033. Department: Ramp , HOM...
£22.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk