Home Centre.Direct Home Centre Plastic Lift Top Lid Waste Bin Kitchen School 40 Litre Yellow-Grey

Home Centre 40L Lift Top Lid Waste Bin Plastic Kitchen School Slim Recycling General Trash & Storage Recycled Rubbish Organiser Container Dustbin Quality Made in Italy Yellow-Grey

Home Centre.Direct Home Centre Plastic Lift Top Lid Waste Bin Kitchen School 40 Litre Yellow-Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.46
Delivery from £6.00

Home Centre 40L Lift Top Lid Waste Bin Plastic Kitchen School Slim Recycling General Trash & Storage Recycled Rubbish Organiser Container Dustbin Quality Made in Italy Yellow-Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.64
Free Delivery

Home Centre Plastic Lift Top Lid Waste Bin Kitchen School 40 Litre Yellow-Grey Slim Recycling General Trash & Storage Recycled Rubbish Organiser

3-5 days
£37.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Home Centre Set of Three 40L Lift Top Lid Waste Bins Plastic Kitchen School Slim Recycling General Trash & Rubbish Storage Organiser Container Dustbin Sturdy Quality Made in Italy
£57.90
19.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Home Centre 40L Lift Top Lid Waste Bin Plastic Kitchen School Slim Recycling General Trash & Storage Recycled Rubbish Organiser Container Dustbin Quality Made in Italy Yellow-Grey
£30.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Home Centre.Direct Home Centre Plastic Lift Top Lid Waste Bin Kitchen School 40 Litre Yellow-Grey

Cheapest offer

Our Home Centre shop offers a wide variety of major and minor home improvement items that will change your home in a practical way. For nearly ten years we have provided you - our customers - with great quality and affordable price items that will change you daily life for the better. We offer items for small and big DIY projects that you will be proud of - revamp your lovely home with us.
£29.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)