Home Source Batley 3 Drawer White and Oak Horizontal Slat Radiator Cover Large

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Home Source Batley White & Sonoma Oak Large Radiator Cover With Triple Storage Drawers

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Home Source Batley Large Radiator Cover Grill Shelf Cabinet 3 Drawers Modern White Home Source White

3-5 working days
£99.99
Home Source Batley 3 Drawer White and Oak Horizontal Slat Radiator Cover Large

Cheapest offer

Brighten up your living room while cleverly concealing your radiator with a large white cover that features three handy drawers and a Sonoma oak top, blending contemporary style with practical storage. Batley’s crisp finish pairs effortlessly with modern décor and the slatted front ensures warmth flows freely, so you’ll enjoy both comfort and a tidy space. Durable MDF construction and sturdy metal handles mean you can rely on this cover for years, while the integrated drawers keep keys, mail and small essentials organised. Designed to fit skirting boards up to 17cm high, it offers extra surface space for your favourite decorative touches.
£99.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

Home Source Batley Single Drawer White and Oak Horizontal Slat Radiator Cover Small
£52.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Batley Radiator Cover with Oak Effect Top and Storage Drawers - White/Oak / 111.5cm
£74.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Batley Radiator Cover with Oak Effect Top and Storage Drawers - White/Oak / 78cm
£59.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Batley Radiator Cover with Oak Effect Top and Storage Drawers - White/Oak / 150cm
£99.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95