Home Source Crystal Fully Assembled 5 Drawer Narrow Storage Chest White Grey

Used Offers from

Home Source Crystal Fully Assembled 5 Drawer Narrow Storage Chest White Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Wooden Storage Unit 5 Drawer Tall Chest Bedroom Organiser White Fully Assembled

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Home Source Wooden Storage 5 Drawer Tall Chest Bedroom Organiser Fully Assembled in White Home Source White

3-5 working days
£57.99

Similar products

Home Source Whitehaven 4 Drawer Chest Storage Unit White
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Home Source Crystal 5 Drawer Chest Storage Unit Ready Assembled - White Grey - White
£57.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Home Source Crystal 3 Drawer White Grey Narrow Chest of Drawers - Wilko
£35.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Home Source Crystal Fully Assembled 5 Drawer Narrow Storage Chest White Grey

Cheapest offer

Introducing the streamlined Crystal 5-Drawer Wooden Cabinet, a tall, elegant storage solution combining solid wood and MDF with a white frame and alternating grey and white drawers. Large crystal handles make opening and closing each drawer effortless while adding a glamorous flair to this versatile piece. Perfectly sized to fit in any room of the home-from bedrooms and living areas to bathrooms and hallways-this cabinet is ideal for storing clothes, shoes, gloves, scarves, and more.With dimensions approximately 24cm wide, 25cm deep, and 112cm high, it provides ample vertical storage without occupying too much floor space. Its chic two-tone design blends seamlessly with a variety of interiors, making it a stylish and practical choice for keeping belongings organised across your home. No assembly is needed, so it is ready to use straight away.
£53.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)