Cotswold Tall Bookcase, Brown

Home Source Malvern Pine Tall Bookcase Shelving Unit

Cotswold Tall Bookcase, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£130.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cotswold Tall Bookcase - Antique wax finish

3-5 working days
£135.99
Delivery from £3.95

Core Products Corona 5 Shelf Pine Tall Bookcase - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£137.00
Free Delivery

Cotswold Tall Bookcase, Brown

2 to 4 days
£151.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products Cotswold Tall 5 Shelf Bookcase - Antique Wax Finish, H110.9Cm X W80.0Cm X D29.6Cm

1-3 working days
£166.73
Free Delivery

Cotswold Tall Bookcase, Brown

Cheapest offer

Our classic country style tall bookcase, generously proportioned with 3 adjustable and 1 fixed shelf and a chunky solid top with profiled edge. Finished in an antique wax. Features: Real Pine Antique wax finish Adjustable shelves Easy to assemble Specifications: Dimensions: H:110.9 x W:80.0 x D:29.6 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:3 Months Material: Pine Model Number: CT812 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£130.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk