Phoenix Wardrobe 1 Door Space Saving Bedroom Home Furniture Clothing Storage

Used Offers from

Phoenix Wardrobe 1 Door Space Saving Bedroom Home Furniture Clothing Storage

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Home Source Phoenix Wardrobe 1 Door Space Saving Bedroom Clothing Storage in White Home Source White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£79.99

Home Source Phoenix 1 Door Wardrobe Storage White Bedroom Furniture

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Phoenix Wardrobe 1 Door Space Saving Grey Bedroom Furniture Clothing Storage
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Home Source Phoenix 1 Door Wardrobe Storage Black Bedroom Furniture
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
2 Pack Cabinet Knobs 1.1 Inch Single Hole Drawer Pulls Handles Decorative Fire and Water Phoenix Furniture Knobs for Dresser Kitchen Bathroom Cupboard Wardrobe Vanity Closet Door Hardware
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.15
Home Source Phoenix 1 Door Wardrobe Grey, Grey
£99.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Phoenix Wardrobe 1 Door Space Saving Bedroom Home Furniture Clothing Storage

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Shape: Rectangular / Material: MDF/Chipboard / Item Length: 48 cm / Colour: White / Mounting: Freestanding / Type: Freestanding Wardrobe / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 180 cm / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Modern / Features: Space Saving / Room: Bedroom / Handle Material: Metal / Item Width: 40 cm
£79.99
ebay.co.uk