Home Source Winston 1 Drawer Desk Computer Oak Office Table Workstation in Light Oak Home Source Light Oak

Used Offers from

Home Source Winston 1 Drawer Desk Computer Oak Office Table Workstation in Light Oak Home Source Light Oak

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99

Home Source Winston Single Drawer Oak Effect Desk - Size: 76 x 111 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£71.00
Free Delivery

Home Source Winston 1 Full-Width Drawer Oak Effect Home Office Computer Writing Desk

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Winston Wilds Coco Feeder Banquet
£3.99
Go to shop
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Winston 1 Drawer Oak Effect Home Office Writing Desk - Oak effect
£69.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Winston Wilds Suet Coconut Coco Feeders Variety 10 Pack - Size: 10 Pack
£10.99
Go to shop
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Winston Wilds Coco Feeder Half Nuts
£3.99
Go to shop
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Home Source Winston 1 Drawer Desk Computer Oak Office Table Workstation in Light Oak Home Source Light Oak

Cheapest offer

The Desk in oak features a spacious design combining particle board, MDF, and powder-coated steel for stability and style. It includes 1 large drawer with metal handles and roller runners for smooth operation. The desk top, 1.8 cm thick, offers ample workspace and supports up to 75 kg. This desk does not include shelves or cabinets but provides cable management for tidy organization. Assembly is required with tools and fittings included, plus a safety wall strap for secure setup. Key Product Measurements and Details: Dimensions (H x W x D): 76 cm x 111 cm x 50 cm Product Weight: 19.7 kg Colour: Oak Material: Particle Board / MDF with Paper Finish and Powder Coated Steel Drawers Included: Yes, 1 Drawer Interior Dimensions (H x D x W): 9 cm x 28.6 cm x 87 cm Handle Material: Metal Drawer Runner Type: Roller Max Load per Drawer: 7 kg Shelves Included: No TableTop Thickness: 1.8 cm TableTop Max Weight Capacity: 75 kg Finished Back: Yes Cable Management: Yes Assembly Required: Yes Suggested
£69.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com