Homedics Deep Relaxation Foot Spa and Massager with Heat/Keep Warm Technology and Relaxing Bubbles, Smooth Footbed and ACU-nodes for Gentle Massage, for up to 10.5 UK Size Feet, White/Blue

Homedics Everyday Foot Spa Massager with Heat/Keep Warm Technology and Relaxing Bubbles, Smooth Footbed and ACU-nodes for Gentle Massage, for up to 10.5 UK Size Feet, White/Blue

Homedics Deep Relaxation Foot Spa and Massager with Heat/Keep Warm Technology and Relaxing Bubbles, Smooth Footbed and ACU-nodes for Gentle Massage, for up to 10.5 UK Size Feet, White/Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

HoMedics Everyday HOMFB-45TL-GB Foot Spa, Blue

3 to 12 days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Homedics Deep Relaxation Foot Spa and Massager with Heat/Keep Warm Technology and Relaxing Bubbles, Smooth Footbed and ACU-nodes for Gentle Massage, for up to 10.5 UK Size Feet, White/Blue

In stock
£48.00
Free Delivery
Homedics Deep Relaxation Foot Spa and Massager with Heat/Keep Warm Technology and Relaxing Bubbles, Smooth Footbed and ACU-nodes for Gentle Massage, for up to 10.5 UK Size Feet, White/Blue

Cheapest offer

HEATKEEP TECHNOLOGY: Experience ultimate relaxation with our HeatKeep technology that maintains water temperature throughout your foot soak. Perfect for soothing massages and alleviating foot pain RELAXING BUBBLE FEATURE: Indulge in a luxurious pedicure at home with our foot spa's relaxing bubble feature, The bubbles gently massage your feet, providing a spa-like experience SPLASHGUARD & EASY-POUR SPOUT: Our foot massager includes a splashguard and easy-pour spout for a mess-free experience. Enjoy your electric foot bath without worrying about spills or splashes SMOOTH FOOTBEDS with ACU-NODES: The built-in footbeds with acu-nodes target key pressure points on your feet. These nodules act as massagers, enhancing your foot spa experience by reducing pain and improving overall leg and foot circulation ERGONOMIC FEET-FIRST DESIGN: Designed with your comfort in mind, the ergonomic, feet-first design ensures an optimal foot soak
£39.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HoMedics Everyday HOMFB-45TL-GB Foot Spa, Blue
£44.00
Go to shop
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HoMedics Deluxe Shiatsu Foot Sole Massager with Heat
£69.99
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)