Homedics Knee Wrap and Controller Starter Kit Modulair Compression System NEW

Used Offers from £49.99

Homedics Knee Wrap and Controller Starter Kit Modulair Compression System NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

HoMedics Modulair Compression Knee Support System & Controller Bundle - Knee Joint Support Wrap & Extenders, Heat Compression Massage for Muscle Discomfort Relief, Blood Circulation & Muscle Recovery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMEDICS Knee Compression Massage Sleeve - Grey

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery
Homedics Knee Wrap and Controller Starter Kit Modulair Compression System NEW

Cheapest offer

Massage Functions: Air Compression / Number of Massage Heads: 1 / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 5010777163315 / Material: Plastic / MPN: SRCMXKE10HBND / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2340792286 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: HoMedics / Type: Massage Cushion / EAN: 5010777163315 / GTIN: 5010777163315 / Item Height: 30 cm / Model: Modulair Compression System / Body Area: Legs / Features: Heated / Item Weight: 3 kg / Country of Origin: China
£49.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Homedics Modulair Knee Support Wrap
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Homedics Modulair Compression Massage Bundle For Calf And Knee, Heat Therapy, Wireless Compression Sleeves, 5 Intensity Levels
£154.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery