HoMedics NOVO Mini Massage Gun - Heated Electric Handheld Massagers with 4 Attachments & 6 Intensity Settings, Deep Tissue Vibrating Massager for Discomfort Ease, Percussion Massage - Black

HoMedics Novo Mini Massage Gun

Used Offers from £39.99

HoMedics NOVO Mini Massage Gun - Heated Electric Handheld Massagers with 4 Attachments & 6 Intensity Settings, Deep Tissue Vibrating Massager for Discomfort Ease, Percussion Massage - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Homedics NOVO Everyday Mini Massage Gun, One Colour, Women One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£39.00
Delivery from £3.99

HOMEDICS PGM-45BK Novo Mini Handheld Body Massager - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Homedics NOVO Mini Massage Gun

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

HoMedics Novo Mini Massage Gun

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

HoMedics NOVO Mini Massage Gun

2-5 working days
£59.99

Homedics NOVO Mini Massage Gun w/ Travel Case USB Rechargeable Portable 4 Heads

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.95
GBP 190.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

HoMedics NOVO Mini Massage Gun - Heated Electric Handheld Massagers with 4 Attachments & 6 Intensity Settings, Deep Tissue Vibrating Massager for Discomfort Ease, Percussion Massage - Black

Cheapest offer

4 ATTACHMENTS: With round, u-shaped, bullet and flat attachment heads designed for different muscle areas, the Homedics NOVO mini massage gun makes for a luxe, lightweight addition to every routine 6 INTENSITY SETTINGS: Featuring 6 intensity settings that range from 1400 to 2800 RPM, from a soothing vibration to a high-power percussion massage and everything in between USB-C RECHARGEABLE RELAX: With a USB-C port for charging, this gun offers a 3-hour runtime wherever you are PORTABLE & PRECISE: This handheld mini massager is lightweight and portable with an included travel case, you can take it with you on-the-go, whether you’re on your way to the gym, commuting to a meeting or heading off on a long weekend SOFT-TOUCH FINISH: Ergonomically designed with comfort at its core, this muscular must-have has a sleek, soft-touch finish THE HOME OF WELLNESS: HoMedics has grown into a world leader in personal wellness products. Our brand is about creating a healthy home environment that helps you relax your body, de-stress, and simplify your life
£39.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk