CPL Homefire ECOal Smokeless Fuel 20kg - Size: 20kg

Homefire Ecoal Long Lasting Smokeless Fuel, 20kg, White

CPL Homefire ECOal Smokeless Fuel 20kg - Size: 20kg

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Homefire Ecoal50 Long Lasting Smokeless Fuel 20 kg

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£23.75
Free Delivery

Homefire Ecoal Long Lasting Smokeless Fuel, 20kg, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.75
1.19 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Homefire Ecoal Longlasting Smokeless Coal - 20Kg

1-3 working days
£23.98
Delivery from £6.00

Homefire Ecoal Long Lasting Smokeless Fuel, 20kg, White

In stock
£24.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homefire Ecoal Long Lasting Smokeless Fuel, 10kg
£13.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homefire Ecoal Smokeless Coal for Open Fires and Multi-fuel Stoves, 10 kg (Pack of 2)
£21.99
11.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CPL Homefire ECOal Smokeless Fuel 20kg - Size: 20kg

Cheapest offer

Produces less smoke, less C02 more heat and lasts longer than either coal or wood Made using crushed olive stones, a natural waste product from olive oil production which are replenished every year without chopping down trees Designed for use on open fires and multi-fuel stoves, where its larger hexagonal shape (75 x 40mm) promotes air flow resulting in attractive flames and loads of heat Works out cheaper than burning house coal or kiln dried firewood, because whilst individual bags are more expensive, you use less for the same heat
£22.99
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk