Homefront Electric Blanket Premium Fleece Fitted Heated Mattress Cover Underblanket 107 x 203 x 40cm with Elasticated Skirt - Fast Heat Up Time (Single Bed Size)

Used Offers from

Homefront Electric Blanket Premium Fleece Fitted Heated Mattress Cover Underblanket 107 x 203 x 40cm with Elasticated Skirt - Fast Heat Up Time (Single Bed Size)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Homefront Electric Blanket Single Size Bed - 193x107cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homefront Single Fleece Electric Blanket - Wilko

2-4 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Heated Blanket Electric Mattress Cover Size SuperKing Double Single Dual Control
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homefront Heated Cushion Pillow Heat Pad - 110W - XL for Back Knee Neck Stomach Pain & Arthritis - Electric LED 4 Setting Control & Auto Safety Off After 90 Minutes (Grey, 60 x 38 x 14cm)
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homefront Extra Large Electric Heated Throw In Chocolate And Cream Easy To Use, Digital Control - Machine Washable
£62.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homefront Electric Blanket Premium Fleece Fitted Heated Mattress Cover Underblanket 107 x 203 x 40cm with Elasticated Skirt - Fast Heat Up Time (Single Bed Size)

Cheapest offer

Award-Winning Comfort: This premium single size electric blanket has received national recognition for its superior features, intuitive dual controls, and ultra-soft fleece finish-delivering lasting warmth and comfort for a restful night’s sleep all year round. Unmatched Warmth & Softness: Say goodbye to cold nights-this luxurious fleece electric blanket transforms chilly evenings into cozy, relaxing experiences. Machine washable and designed with built-in overheat protection for safety and convenience. Custom Heat & Timer Settings: With 9 heat levels, 10 timer options, illuminated controls and rapid heat-up technology, you can personalise your warmth for any season and sleep style. Targeted Heat Therapy: Features innovative Individual Body & Feet Heat Technology to provide tailored warmth-ideal for easing arthritis, poor circulation, or simply enhancing bedtime comfort. Both controllers detach easily for hassle-free machine washing at 30°C. Secure & Seamless Fit: Designed with a deep, fully fitted elasticated skirt to stay snugly in place on your mattress. Ultra-thin, non-intrusive wires ensure you enjoy a smooth, undisturbed night’s sleep.
£54.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk