Snug Plain Lilac 80X150cm Rug, Purple

Homemaker Lilac Snug Plain Shaggy Rug 80 x 150cm - Purple - Wilko

Snug Plain Lilac 80X150cm Rug, Purple

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Shaggy Plain Rug Lilac

2-5 working days
£30.00

Homemaker Lilac Snug Plain Shaggy Rug 80 x 150cm - Purple - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Homemaker Snug Checks Rug Lilac 120x170cm Purple
£51.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Shaggy Plain Rug Lilac
£55.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Homemaker Snug Checks Lilac 160X170, Purple
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homemaker Lilac Snug Plain Shaggy Rug 200 x 290cm - Purple - Wilko
£111.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Homemaker Lilac Snug Plain Shaggy Rug 160 x 230cm - Purple - Wilko
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Snug Plain Lilac 80X150cm Rug, Purple

Cheapest offer

This cosy shaggy rug is a stylish, yet practical addition for any home. The Snug rug combines softness underfoot, whilst being durable due to the Polyester pile. Simply blot stains with surface shampoo. Use of Rug grip on hard floors is recommended to prevent slipping. Features: Ideal for adding warmth Durable Easy Clean Specifications: Dimensions: H:150.0 x W:80.0 x D:3.0 cm Colour: Purple Material: Polyester Model Number: P116A- SG066 08
£25.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk