Snug Diamond Mono 80X150cm Rug, Multi

Homemaker Monochrome Snug Diamond Shaggy Rug 80 x 150cm - Wilko

Snug Diamond Mono 80X150cm Rug, Multi

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homemaker Croston Shaggy Rug 80x150cm White

3-7 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Homemaker Monochrome Snug Diamond Shaggy Rug 80 x 150cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Homemaker Snug Checks Rug Monochrome 120x170cm Black
£51.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homemaker Monochrome Snug Spotty Shaggy Rug 120 x 170cm - White - Wilko
£42.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Homemaker Monochrome Snug Diamond Shaggy Rug 120 x 170cm - Wilko
£42.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Homemaker Monochrome Snug Diamond Shaggy Rug 160 x 230cm - Wilko
£70.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Homemaker Monochrome Snug Spotty Shaggy Rug 160 x 230cm - White - Wilko
£70.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Snug Diamond Mono 80X150cm Rug, Multi

Cheapest offer

This cosy shaggy rug is a stylish, yet practical addition for any home. The Snug rug combines softness underfoot, whilst being durable due to the Polyester pile. Simply blot stains with surface shampoo. Use of Rug grip on hard floors is recommended to prevent slipping. Features: Ideal for adding warmth Durable Easy Clean Specifications: Dimensions: H:150.0 x W:80.0 x D:3.0 cm Colour: Multi Material: Polyester 100% Model Number: R867- S1836 180
£25.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk