Homemaker Snug Iso Black 160X230, Black

Used Offers from

Homemaker Snug Iso Black 160X230, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homemaker Ivory and Black Isobar Snug Shaggy Rug 160 x 230cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Melrose Shaggy Iso Ivory Patterned Black Wave Lines Indoor Large Area Rug 160/230Cm

1-3 working days
£75.00

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Shaggy Wave Rug Black

2-5 working days
£90.00

Modern Style Rugs Cosy Shaggy Black Cream Textured Wavy Rug. High Pile Rug, Soft Touch Area Rug Suitable for any Living Space, Large Lounge - 160x230 cm

In stock
£108.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homemaker Snug Iso Black 120X170, Black
£37.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homemaker Snug Iso Black 160X230, Black
£63.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homemaker Snug Iso Black 160X230, Black

Cheapest offer

Time to get cosy with our Snug shaggy collection. Available in a wider range of plain and patterned options, perfect for bringing some cosy texture to any living space. Specifications: Dimensions: H:230.0 x W:160.0 x D: cm Weight: 6.3 kg Colour: Black Material: 100% Polypropylene Model Number: ISOBLK160230
£63.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk