Snug Plains Grey 160X230cm Rug, Grey

Homemaker Snuggly Plain Grey Rug 160x230cm Grey

Snug Plains Grey 160X230cm Rug, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homemaker Grey Snug Plain Shaggy Rug 160 x 230cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Homemaker Snuggly Plain Grey Rug 160x230cm Grey

3-7 working days
£72.00
Delivery from £4.99

Melrose Super Soft Venus Shaggy Snuggly Plain Grey Large Area Rug 160/230Cm

1-3 working days
£75.00

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Shaggy Plain Rug Grey

2-5 working days
£90.00

Similar products

Homemaker Snuggly Plain Pink Rug 160x230cm Pink
£72.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homemaker Snuggly Plain Ochre Rug 120x170cm Yellow
£48.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homemaker Snuggly Plain Grey Rug 160x230cm Grey
£72.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homemaker Snuggly Plain Terracotta Rug 120x170cm Brown
£48.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homemaker Snuggly Plain Terracotta Rug 160x230cm Brown
£72.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Snug Plains Grey 160X230cm Rug, Grey

Cheapest offer

This cosy shaggy rug is a stylish, yet practical addition for any home. The Snug rug combines softness underfoot, whilst being durable due to the Polyester pile. Simply blot stains with surface shampoo. Use of Rug grip on hard floors is recommended to prevent slipping. Features: Ideal for adding warmth Durable Easy Clean Specifications: Dimensions: H:230.0 x W:160.0 x D:3.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Polyester 100% Model Number: P116A- SG122 16
£61.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk