HOMESCAPES 100% Cotton Unlined Eyelet Curtain Pair - Love Hearts - Red White - 137cm (54") Wide x 228cm (90") Drop

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.90
17.45 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

(W 137cm x Drop 228 cm, Red) Love Hearts Ready Made Eyelet Curtain Pair

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£34.90
Free Delivery

Homescapes Red Love Hearts Ready Made Eyelet Curtain Pair, 137 X 228 Cm Drop

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.90
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Red Love Hearts Ready Made Eyelet Curtain Pair | Size: 140 cm width x 229 cm drop Homescapes Red 140 cm width x 229 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.90

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Luxury Extra Thick 500 GSM Cotton Mattress Topper - Single
£29.49
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES - Rajput Ribbed Throw 60 x 80 Inches Plain Chocolate Handmade 100% Cotton Suitable for most 2 Seater Sofas Single bedspreads Easy care washable at home
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES 100% Cotton Unlined Eyelet Curtain Pair - Love Hearts - Red White - 137cm (54") Wide x 228cm (90") Drop

Cheapest offer

A pair of 100% cotton curtains in 137 x 228 cm or 54 x 90 Inches , 90 Inch drop. Heavy 300 gram/meter cotton fabric used in manufacturing a contemporary ring top /eyelet construction curtains. Care instructions: Do not wash. Dry clean only. Iron on reverse A wide range of coordinating soft furnishings like, cushions, floor cushions, table linen and kitchen linen available with Homescapes. Also available with Homescapes fabrics by meter in this design for making your own soft furnishings or made to order curtains.
£34.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.