HOMESCAPES 100% Recycled Blue Denim Chindi Rug Handmade Eco Friendly Real Denim Striped Rug, 90 x 150 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery

Recycled Blue Denim Chindi Rug Handwoven Eco Friendly Unique Striped Fabric Rug

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Blue Denim Handwoven Striped Chindi Rug, 90 X 150 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Blue Denim Handwoven Striped Chindi Rug Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.49
HOMESCAPES 100% Recycled Blue Denim Chindi Rug Handmade Eco Friendly Real Denim Striped Rug, 90 x 150 cm

Cheapest offer

Homescapes blue recycled denim rug, shades of blue rug woven from pieces of denim fabric made from 100% recycled cotton. This textured, hardwearing rug is available in various sizes including a hallway runner and a circular rug. Expertly woven on traditional looms, Homescapes’ denim rugs are handwoven in a chindi design, also known as rag rugs, chindi rugs include various shades in an uneven striped pattern resulting in a truly unique floor rug. Each rug has been woven from 100% recycled cotton, ensuring that the whole collection is eco-friendly - working towards Homescapes’ aim to dramatically reduce waste and the use of plastics in their products and manufacturing. A contemporary design exclusive to Homescapes, each rug is handwoven by skilled artisans resulting in a truly unique rug each and every time. To care for your rug, we recommend that you spot clean only. Part of Homescapes’ eco-friendly recycled collection, multi-colour chindi rugs & pouffes, real leather & suede cushion covers also available in neutral brown, black, cream and grey shades., Weight: 5.9304348478 pounds, Manufacturer: Homescapes
£22.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk