HOMESCAPES 1000 Thread Count Egyptian Cotton Cream 80 x 80 cm Pillowcase Euro Size Luxury Pillow Case

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.49
Free Delivery

100% Egyptian Cotton Continental Pillowcase, 1000 Thread Count

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Cream Continental Egyptian Cotton Pillowcase 1000 Tc, 80 X 80 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Continental Egyptian Cotton Pillowcase 1000 Tc, 80 X 80 Cm In Cream Cream

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.49
HOMESCAPES 1000 Thread Count Egyptian Cotton Cream 80 x 80 cm Pillowcase Euro Size Luxury Pillow Case

Cheapest offer

100% EGYPTIAN COTTON: Premium 1000 thread count European size cotton pillow case handcrafted from pure Egyptian cotton. Square continental housewife pillowcase 80 x 80cm (32 x 32") with zip closure. Naturally breathable and temperature regulating for your ultimate comfort. Includes: 1 Cream pillow cover. LUXURIOUSLY SOFT & BREATHABLE: Naturally temperature regulating, sateen weave pillowcase featuring a luxurious 1000 TC. Ultra soft and silky smooth, woven from finely combed pure Egyptian cotton fibres to keep you cool all night. CERTIFIED SKIN FRIENDLY: Oeko-Tex Standard 100 certified. Anti-dust mite, hypoallergenic and kind to the planet with no harmful chemicals. Suitable for sensitive skin. EASY CARE: Machine washable at 60°C and gets softer with every wash. Highly durable and long lasting cotton pillow covers, with no bobbling or pilling over time. MIX & MATCH: Available in a large selection of co-ordinating fitted sheets, flat sheets, and duvet cover sets in a variety of trendy colours. For over 25 years, Homescapes has been creating high-quality, affordable luxury bedding and home décor-loved & trusted by millions of homes across the UK and Europe.
£21.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Homescapes Egyptian Cotton Deep Fitted Sheet 18 Inch 1000 Thread Count In Olive Olive
£72.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com