HOMESCAPES 160 x 200 cm Euro King Triple Fill Mattress Protector 220 GSM Ultra Thick Quilted Oeko-Tex Certified & Hypoallergenic with Fully Elasticated 30 cm Deep Stretch Fit Fabric Skirt

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.98
Free Delivery

Homescapes Luxury Triple Fill Mattress Protector, Euro 160 X 200 Cm

1-3 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Luxury Triple Fill Mattress Protector In White White

Unknown
£24.49
HOMESCAPES 160 x 200 cm Euro King Triple Fill Mattress Protector 220 GSM Ultra Thick Quilted Oeko-Tex Certified & Hypoallergenic with Fully Elasticated 30 cm Deep Stretch Fit Fabric Skirt

Cheapest offer

Ultra-thick triple fill mattress protector with 220 GSM quilted top. Size: Euro King 160 x 200 cm. Fully Elasticated Skirt. Skirt Depth: 30 cm. A hypoallergenic and durable mattress topper with velvety peach skin soft-touch skin-friendly fabric and indulgent cloud-like filling. Anti-dust mite and OEKO-TEX certified, this protector is suitable for allergy sufferers, has been expertly made and is free from toxic chemicals. Machine washable. Adding a luxury layer of comfort to your bed, Homescapes' triple fill protector is filled with a super thick 220 GSM filling (3 x the average standard topper) providing lasting cushion and support and protecting and prolonging the life of your mattress. A luxury quilted topper with fully elasticated fitted fabric skirt that keeps the topper securely in place all night through - resulting in a well-rested, uninterrupted sleep. Part of Homescapes' bedding collection, quilted pillow protectors are also available. Established in 2000, Homescapes offer an exclusive range of luxury, affordable duvets, pillows and 100% cotton bed linen.
£23.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk