HOMESCAPES 4'6″ Full Body or Bolster Duck Feathers and Down Pillow for Pregnancy/Maternity - Machine Washable Extra Large Super King Size Pillow RDS Certified.

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Duck Feather and Down Body Pillow Extra Large

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

HOMESCAPES Duck Feather and Down Body Pillow Extra Large

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes White Duck Feather and Down Large Pregnancy Body Pillow - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homescapes Duck Feather And Down Body Pillow Extra Large

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Duck Feather & Down Body Pillow Extra Large in White Homescapes White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.99

Homescapes Duck Feather And Down Body Pillow Extra Large In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.99

Similar products

HOMESCAPES 4'6″ Full Body/Bolster/Pregnancy/Maternity Pillow Filled with Super Microfibre - Wash at Home Range
£29.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES 4'6" Full Body / Bolster / Pregnancy / Maternity Pillow Filled with Super Microfibre with 200 Thread Count Pillowcase- Wash at Home Range
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMESCAPES Super Microfibre Bolster Cushion Pad 40 x 15 cm (16” x 6”) Inner Insert Hypoallergenic Synthetic Cushion Filler Machine Washable
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

100% Duck Feather especially created by Homescapes for 5* and 7 Hotels around the world. Expertly manufactured to the Responsible Down Standard (RDS) ensures our filling has been ethically sourced, is of the highest quality and is fully traceable. This pillow covers the width of a double bed, excellent during pregnancy, for nursing or if you just like cuddling your pillows. This body pillow far exceeds in specifications and performance than most available in the UK. Manufactured to the best European standards in an ISO 9001 certified factory supplying to large department stores and Hotels worldwide. Washable in your domestic washing machine.
£38.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk