Homescapes 500 Gsm Turkish Cotton Towel Soft, Absorbent & Quick-Drying In Cream Cream

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.49

HOMESCAPES Cream Turkish Cotton Bath Towel Super Soft Thick & Absorbent 500 GSM Towel Heavy Weight for everyday Luxury

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

(Cream, Bath Towel) 100% Turkish Cotton 500 GSM

3-5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes 500 Gsm Turkish Cotton Towel Soft, Absorbent & Quick-Drying In Cream Cream

Cheapest offer

This range of towels from Homescapes is basically intended for an everyday luxury. These are soft towels and remain soft after wash as well due to the quality of fine cotton used to make them. These towels are manufactured in Turkey, the bathing capital of the world, we assume (and rightly so), that the Turkish know well, when it comes to anything related to baths, including the towels. Despite being good in quality, these towels are surprisingly inexpensive due to the efforts of Homescapes to minimise the supply chain partners and bring the bathing comfort to the British consumers directly from the factories. This range is available in 23 excellent colours and given that the prices are so affordable, you could change the colours as much as you fancy. | Homescapes 500 Gsm Turkish Cotton Towel Soft, Absorbent & Quick-Drying In Cream
£14.49
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com