Homescapes Agra Handwoven Kilim Footstool 50 X 30 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

(Yellow & Gold, 50 x 30 x 40 cm) Handwoven Kilim Footstool

3-5 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

HOMESCAPES Agra Handwoven Kilim Footstool - 50 x 30 cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Handwoven Kilim Footstool 50 x 30 cm in Gold Homescapes Gold 50 x 30 cm

3-5 working days
£89.99

Homescapes Handwoven Kilim Footstool 50 X 30 Cm In Gold Gold

Unknown
£89.99

Similar products

Homescapes Agra Handwoven Kilim Footstool 50 X 30 Cm

Cheapest offer

Agra - a high quality handcrafted solid wood and kilim pouffe by Homescapes. Combining modern colours with traditional handwoven kilim and a classic wooden base, this timeless piece merges comfort and style together. With a cover expertly woven from durable wool and cotton, this pouffe is expertly upholstered and generously filled with soft, bounce-back polyester fibre. Stylish pouffe that will last for years to come. The Agra Homescapes pouffe comes in two sizes. Sizes available: 40 x 40 x 25 cm, 50 x 30 x 40cm. Colour: Yellow, Gold, Grey, Black, White. Complete the look with our co-ordinating collection of bean-filled pouffes, cushions and rugs available in a range of sizes.
£84.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)